yigidomustafa58
11.11.2008, 15:50
10.Hafta Panoraması
Haftanın Toplu Sonuçları
Trabzon-Hacettepe 1-0 Colman
Ankara-Eskişehir 2-0 Konate, Mehmet Çakır
Beşiktaş-Kocaeli 5-2 Nobre (2), Delgado, Holosko,Bobo / Taner, Semavi
Antalya-Sivas 2-1 Dijehoua, Orhan Ak /Mehmet Yıldız
F.Bahçe-G.Saray 4-1Selçuk, Emre Aşık (kk), Lugano,Deivid / Lincoln
Denizli-Kayseri 1-0 Roberts
A.Gücü-Bursa1-1 M. Erdoğan / Romaschenko
G.Antep-İst.BŞB 1-4 Tabata (pen) / Serhat, Efe,İbrahim Akın, Erman
Konya-G.Birliği 2-2 Celaleddin, Erdal /Mustafa Pektemek, Burhan
Gol Krallığı
Mehmet Yıldız Sivasspor 9
Mehmet Çakır Ankaraspor 7
Dijehoua Antalyaspor 6
Asist Krallığı
Özer Hurmacı Ankaraspor 7
Alex de Souza Fenerbahçe 5
Musa Aydın Sivasspor 4
Yusuf Şimşek Bursaspor 4
Delgado Beşiktaş 4
Altın Eldiven
Souleymanou H. Kayserispor 6
Rüştü Reçber Beşiktaş 8
Michael Petkovic Sivasspor 8
Kırmızı Kart
Dijehoua (Antalya), Veysel (Konya)
Sarı Kartlar
Barbaros (A.Gücü), Muhammet, Theo (Ankara), Korhan, Ertuğrul, Sedat, Şenol (Antalya), Sivok (Beşiktaş), Selahattin, Lietava (Denizli), Cumhur (Eskişehir), Selçuk, Josico, Vederson (F.Bahçe), Lincoln, Servet, Baros, Ayhan, Nonda, Arda, Sabri (G.Saray), Zurita, Tolgahan (G.Antep), Engin, Traore (G.Birliği), Tozo, Amir (Hacettepe), Serhat, Kerim (İst.BŞB), Saidou (Kayseri), Kemal, Hamza, Volkan (Kocaeli), Mustafa Er, Cihan, M.Çoğum (Konya), Bilica, Sylla (Sivas), Colman, Selçuk, Serkan (Trabzon)
Sarı Kart Cezalılları
Barbaros (A.Gücü), Ertuğrul (Antalya), Sivok (Beşiktaş), Saidou (Kayseri), Serkan (Trabzon)
Haftanın Toplu Sonuçları
Trabzon-Hacettepe 1-0 Colman
Ankara-Eskişehir 2-0 Konate, Mehmet Çakır
Beşiktaş-Kocaeli 5-2 Nobre (2), Delgado, Holosko,Bobo / Taner, Semavi
Antalya-Sivas 2-1 Dijehoua, Orhan Ak /Mehmet Yıldız
F.Bahçe-G.Saray 4-1Selçuk, Emre Aşık (kk), Lugano,Deivid / Lincoln
Denizli-Kayseri 1-0 Roberts
A.Gücü-Bursa1-1 M. Erdoğan / Romaschenko
G.Antep-İst.BŞB 1-4 Tabata (pen) / Serhat, Efe,İbrahim Akın, Erman
Konya-G.Birliği 2-2 Celaleddin, Erdal /Mustafa Pektemek, Burhan
Gol Krallığı
Mehmet Yıldız Sivasspor 9
Mehmet Çakır Ankaraspor 7
Dijehoua Antalyaspor 6
Asist Krallığı
Özer Hurmacı Ankaraspor 7
Alex de Souza Fenerbahçe 5
Musa Aydın Sivasspor 4
Yusuf Şimşek Bursaspor 4
Delgado Beşiktaş 4
Altın Eldiven
Souleymanou H. Kayserispor 6
Rüştü Reçber Beşiktaş 8
Michael Petkovic Sivasspor 8
Kırmızı Kart
Dijehoua (Antalya), Veysel (Konya)
Sarı Kartlar
Barbaros (A.Gücü), Muhammet, Theo (Ankara), Korhan, Ertuğrul, Sedat, Şenol (Antalya), Sivok (Beşiktaş), Selahattin, Lietava (Denizli), Cumhur (Eskişehir), Selçuk, Josico, Vederson (F.Bahçe), Lincoln, Servet, Baros, Ayhan, Nonda, Arda, Sabri (G.Saray), Zurita, Tolgahan (G.Antep), Engin, Traore (G.Birliği), Tozo, Amir (Hacettepe), Serhat, Kerim (İst.BŞB), Saidou (Kayseri), Kemal, Hamza, Volkan (Kocaeli), Mustafa Er, Cihan, M.Çoğum (Konya), Bilica, Sylla (Sivas), Colman, Selçuk, Serkan (Trabzon)
Sarı Kart Cezalılları
Barbaros (A.Gücü), Ertuğrul (Antalya), Sivok (Beşiktaş), Saidou (Kayseri), Serkan (Trabzon)